CloseHelpProblem

Fiasco in Pasco Road Bike Duathlon

05/19/18


PlBibName RepresentingAge Division Interval TimeTime BackTotal Time
1117Brian SCHURKENNEWICK WA USAM Overall00:19:26.3+0:0000:19:26.3
293Nick HETRORICHLAND WA USAM Overall00:19:31.4+0:05.100:19:31.4
3101David MARRIOTTSEATTLE WA USAM 30-3400:20:02.4+0:36.100:20:02.4
485Ryan BROWNRICHLAND WA USAM Overall00:20:29.7+1:03.400:20:29.7
5113Greg ROMANIUKWEST RICHLAND WA USAM 45-4900:21:10.1+1:43.800:21:10.1
681Michael BOEHNKEKENNEWICK WA USAM 50-5400:21:36.3+2:10.000:21:36.3
7914 SIX PACKSC. Coghlan, D. BraytonCo-Ed Relay Team00:22:18.4+2:52.100:22:18.4
8915 TWO TO GOC. Loera, E. StoutOpen Relay Team00:22:55.3+3:29.000:22:55.3
995Brian HOOVERKENNEWICK WA USAM 30-3400:23:03.0+3:36.700:23:03.0
10912 READY PLAYER RUNN. Cramer, S. MazurkiewiczOpen Relay Team00:23:08.3+3:42.000:23:08.3
11917 COUGSJ. Foraker, K. JisaOpen Relay Team00:23:19.3+3:53.000:23:19.3
12103Mark MCLEANRICHLAND WA USAM 60-6400:23:26.6+4:00.300:23:26.6
1377Steve ANDERSONPASCO WA USAM 55-5900:23:49.7+4:23.400:23:49.7
1488Adrienne FARABEEKENNEWICK WA USAF Overall00:23:56.7+4:30.400:23:56.7
1584Bronson BROWNKENNEWICK WA USAM 40-4400:24:29.9+5:03.600:24:29.9
16114Tony SAKORICHLAND WA USAM 55-5900:24:32.707+5:06.400:24:32.707
17105Philip NELSONKENNEWICK WA USAM 45-4900:24:38.2+5:11.900:24:38.2
18112Chad QUADHAMERPROSSER WA USAM 45-4900:24:53.6+5:27.300:24:53.6
19108Rose PALMERKENNEWICK WA USAF Overall00:25:08.3+5:42.000:25:08.3
20920 CONSULATION IS STILLC. Hansen, B. HansenFemale Relay Team00:25:39.5+6:13.200:25:39.5
2186Jennifer COMFORTPASCO WA USAF Overall00:25:39.7+6:13.400:25:39.7
22107David PAINTERRICHLAND WA USAM 60-6400:25:55.8+6:29.500:25:55.8
23116Ryan SCELLICKPASCO WA USAM 30-3400:26:10.2+6:43.900:26:10.2
24918 924SS. Johnson, J. WooFemale Relay Team00:26:34.9+7:08.600:26:34.9
25919 TEAM LIFE OR DEATHJ. Willis, L. HetroCo-Ed Relay Team00:27:05.3+7:39.000:27:05.3
2698Jonathan JORDAHLRICHLAND WA USAM 25-2900:27:09.3+7:43.000:27:09.3
2796Drew IVEYKENNEWICK WA USAM 30-3400:27:15.5+7:49.200:27:15.5
2891Joshua GUAJARDOPASCO WA USAM 20-2400:27:18.7+7:52.400:27:18.7
2990Eric GREAGERRICHLAND WA USAM 60-6400:27:32.7+8:06.400:27:32.7
3082Taylor BOEHNKEKENNEWICK WA USAF 35-3900:27:36.5+8:10.200:27:36.5
31118Laura SERREYNPASCO WA USAF 40-4400:27:39.9+8:13.600:27:39.9
3289Dave FISHMANKENNEWICK WA USAM 55-5900:27:54.7+8:28.400:27:54.7
3383Jim BROCKUSRICHLAND WA USAM 55-5900:28:12.5+8:46.200:28:12.5
34120Natalie YOUNGRICHLAND WA USAF 25-2900:28:40.3+9:14.000:28:40.3
3580Tristan BARNETTKENNEWICK WA USAM 13-1900:28:43.0+9:16.700:28:43.0
3697Guy JONESKENNEWICK WA USAM 30-3400:28:44.1+9:17.800:28:44.1
37102Sean MATHEWSKENNEWICK WA USAM 45-4900:28:52.2+9:25.900:28:52.2
3878Jeremy ASMUSRICHLAND WA USAM 35-3900:30:20.8+10:54.500:30:20.8
39111Ross PROCTERCLARKSTON WA USAM 55-5900:30:23.7+10:57.400:30:23.7
40121Jill YOUNG-MCMURCHIEKENNEWICK WA USAF 40-4400:30:32.7+11:06.400:30:32.7
4187Brittany COSTASKENNEWICK WA USAF 30-3400:30:33.6+11:07.300:30:33.6
42104Bob MERRIMANKENNEWICK WA USAM 60-6400:31:26.7+12:00.400:31:26.7
43110Lyne PETTETTRICHLAND WA USAF 35-3900:31:28.5+12:02.200:31:28.5
44119Diana SPANGLERICHLAND WA USAF 60-6400:31:29.8+12:03.500:31:29.8
45109Galt PETTETTRICHLAND WA USAM 45-4900:31:30.6+12:04.300:31:30.6
46916 FOXY OXENA. Kuchler, W. SmithCo-Ed Relay Team00:32:18.9+12:52.600:32:18.9
4799Heather KESSLERRICHLAND WA USAF 35-3900:32:51.6+13:25.300:32:51.6
4892Navindra GUNAWARDENARICHLAND WA USAM 35-3900:35:19.1+15:52.800:35:19.1